-
FBB-Szene Admin
ASC 2009 Women
Hier bitte alles dazu rein, Danke.
Ich hab schonmal... die Starterinnen-Liste:
Ms. International
Heather (Policky) Armburst
Dayana Cadeau
Iris Floyd Kyle
Maria Del Carmen Gomez
Rosemary Jennings
Debi Laszewski
Cathy LeFrancois
Mah-Ann Mendoza
Yaxeni Oriquen-Garcia
Betty Pariso
Brenda Raganot
Isabelle Turell
Betty Viana-Adkins
Dena Westerfield
Fitness International
Jessica Clay
Regiane Da Silva
Nicole Duncan
Tina Durkin
Heidi Fletcher-Sullivan
Bethany Gainey
Tracey Greenwood
Oksana Grishina
Jen Hendershott
Tanji Johnson
Shannon Meteraud
Mindi O’brien
Julie Palmer
Erin Riley
Trish Warren
Nicole Wilkins-Lee
Figure International
Gina Aliotti
Huong Arcinas
Monica Brant
Heather Mae French
Amy Fry
Adela Garcia
Jennifer Gates
Sonia (Adcock) Gonzales
Lenay Hernandez
Georgina Lona
Juliana Malacarne
Zivile Raudoniene
Kristal Richardson
Felicia Romero
Sherlyn Roy
Chastity Slone
Brenda Marie Smith
Erin Stern
Latisha Wilder
Beauty Beyond Belief
The world’s top professional female athletes in bodybuilding, fitness, and figure will be showcased Friday evening in the Figure International, Fitness International, and Ms. International contests on the Veterans Memorial Auditorium stage. These competitors present three distinct styles of athleticism, physical symmetry, and agility. The Friday 12 noon prejudging on the Arnold EXPO stage is standing room only.
Zeitplan:
http://arnoldsportsfestival.com/pdf/schedule.pdf
Homepage:
www.arnoldsportsfestival.com
Proud Sponsors of Female Bodybuilding:
-
Ms. International
Heather (Policky) Armburst
Dayana Cadeau
Iris Floyd Kyle
Maria Del Carmen Gomez
Rosemary Jennings
Debi Laszewski
Cathy LeFrancois
Mah-Ann Mendoza
Yaxeni Oriquen-Garcia
Betty Pariso
Brenda Raganot
Isabelle Turell
Betty Viana-Adkins
Dena Westerfield
wenigstens haben sie sichergestellt, dass auf alle fälle ein ami gewinnt
http://rippedprincess.com
-
FBB-Szene Admin
Proud Sponsors of Female Bodybuilding:
-
FBB-Szene Admin
Ilze Meyer in der Vorbereitung auf die ASC Amateurs
Proud Sponsors of Female Bodybuilding:
-
Teilnehmerinnen in den Amateurklassen:
Women's BodybuildingLightweight:
Xinli Cao Flushing, New York
Millie Cleveland Bermuda
Johanna Dejager Ontario, Canada
Denise Dinger Las Vegas, Nevada
Lisa Janusz Lewis Center, Ohio
Matilde Pacheco Juarez Mexico
Dee Lazard Houston, Texas
Alisha Morrow Peoria, Illinois
Stacey Pillari Wilmington, North Carolina
Penny Ruff Dallas, Georgia
Julie Sleight Poughkeepsie, New York
Violetta A.G. Brandslien Sprus Norway
Barbara Stannard Alberta, Canada
Women's Bodybuilding Middleweight:
Roxanne Edwards Brooklyn, New York
Alevtina Goroshinskaya Russia
Deanna Hoffman Cleveland, Tennessee
Michelle Kennedy Ontario, Canada
Heather Manuel St. John's, Canada
Krista Schaus Ontario, Canada
Elena Shportun Russia
Women's Bodybuilding Heavyweight:
Debra Baker Plano, Texas
Dawn Elsea Hilliard, Ohio
Salla Kauranen Finland
Jill Lundy Dublin, Ohio
Yamile Marrero Hollywood, Florida
llze Meyer College Corner, Ohio
Geraldine Morgan Chili
Evy Rustad Oslo, Norway
Women's Figure A Class:
Debbie Bell New York, New York
Lindsey Bundy Westerville, Ohio
Lorraine Chan Ontario, Canada
Nicole Coleman New Orleans, Louisiana
Kelli Ann Correa Plymouth, Massachusetts
Tina Francis Corinth, Texas
Juana Guadalupe Esparza Guerra Mexico
Tina Horne Houston, Texas
Gloria Keplinger Springfield, Ohio
Shawna Kondo Mountain View, California
Christina Rieder Milford, Ohio
Sara Schumann Ft. Thomas, Kentucky
Joni Starkey Las Vegas, Nevada
Women's Figur B Class:
Julie Castellese-Kelsey Monroe, Michigan
Lorna Cavin Lawndale, California
Rachel Delmotte Lake Orion, Michigan
Sue Ellen Dent Enfield, Connecticut
Sabrina Dodson Ft. Lauderdale, Florida
Jayme Galloway Manitoba, Canada
Tracy Grogg West Jefferson, Ohio
Dannie Allison Hogan Flint, Michigan
Jennifer Kaye Ontario, Canada
Christine Lanois Ontario, Canada
Stephanie Martini Walled Lake, Michigan
Heather Misra Indianapolis, Indiana
Shelley Oplotnik Kansas City, Missouri
Agata Radziwoniuk Poland
Giada Simari Italy
Claudia Sofronia Miami, Florida
Sara Swanson Ravenna, Michigan
Jill Vadala Fredericksburg, Virginia
Jennifer Wilson Laurenceburg, Kentucky
Women's Figure C Class:
Ivonne Acosta Miami, Florida
Nikki Christides Cleveland, Ohio
Lauren Arnold Manitoba, Canada
Orah Bigio Ontario, Canada
Nina Cash Beavercreek, Ohio
Elsa Patricia Giraldo Castro Mexico
Wendy Greene Cheyenne, Wyoming
Eleonora Gusevski Key Largo, Florida
Aleisha Hart Ontario, Canada
Kristin Kristjansdottir Iceland
Anita Kus-Roberts Ontario, Canada
Shonda Lewis Columbus, Ohio
Olivia McGuire Ontario, Canada
Essie Numminen Las Vegas, Nevada
Claudia Olvera San Antonio, Texas
Rachel Omolewu Xenia, Ohio
Ester Parisi Italy
Laura Richards Erie, Colorado
Jennifer Robinson Bartlett, Tennessee
Mirian Sanchez Spain
Jessica Sheppard Sanford, North Carolina
Terri Sileno Poughkeepsie, New York
Diane Lee Swanson Bend, Oregon
Nancy Tremblay Deland, Florida
Rachel Vienneau-Leblanc New Brunswick, Canada
Stacey Walker Australia
Michelle Yatsuk Mason, Ohio
Women's Figure D Class:
Laura Bailey Bakersfield, California
Tamara Beckers Ontario, Canada
Amy Boeckmann Sabina, Ohio
Celeste Bonin Houston, Texas
Teresa Brant Powell, Ohio
Dolores Burlingame Jacksonville, Florida
Erin Coleman Fostoria, Ohio
Debbie Cox Midlothian, Virginia
Melissa Crowe Cincinnati, Ohio
Kristina Dybdahl Denmark
Tina Ellison Marquette, Michigan
Lauri Faraschuk Mead, Washington
Heather Grace Denver, Colorado
Lee Anne Graham Frankfort, Kentucky
Elizabeth Karlin Denver, Colorado
Kathleen Lamberson Wellsville, New York
Kathy Marcos Stony Point, New York
Gloria Mohninger Alberta, Canada
Alma Angelica De La Madrid Olvera Mexico
Laura Lee Pine Las Vegas, Nevada
Melissa Price Magnolia, Texas
Amanda Schenk-Darce Baton Rouge, Louisiana
Debbie Schmitmeyer Houston, Ohio
Alice Simmons Great Mills, Maryland
Katerina Tarbox Warwick, Rhode Island
Monica Varrasso Lewis Center, Ohio
Stacey Widger Canton, Illinois
Shelly Yakimchuk Saskatchewan, Canada
Women's Figure E Class:
Wendy Bogard Grants Pass, Oregon
Marie-Christine Deblock France
Ginette Delhaes Quebec, Canada
Laurie Eldredge Pomfret Center, Connecticut
Lea-Ann Ellison Durango, Colorado
Kelli Johnson Australia
Kimberly Lairet Helotes, Texas
Jocelyn Langton Navarri, Florida
Allison Moyer Harrisburg, Pennsylvania
Angela Myers Lewis Center, Ohio
Marie-Pierre Ripert France
Tibisay Robles Miami, Florida
Olga Stepanyuk Russia
Katy Unrush Manitoba, Canada
Gina Wilson Marjuette, Michigan
Yulia Zabelina Russia
Women's Figure F Class:
Stephanie Billings Columbus, Ohio
Amanda Breznau Flushing, Michigan
Sheri Fisher Ontario, Canada
Jamie Justin Wayne, Michigan
Jennifer Ludington Boise, Idaho
Andrea Lyons Palm Beach Gardens, Florida
Amanda Moran Columbus, Georgia
Lori Mork British Columbia, Canada
Jennifer Peckham Chandler, Arizona
Alli Rooks Charlotte, North Carolina
Christine Steines Columbus, Ohio
Andrea Ternes Elyria, Ohio
Tiffany Vik British Columbia, Canada
Viveca Williams Elizabeth, New Jersey
Women's Fitness Short Class:
Allison Ethier Quebec, Canada
Skye Fisher Lowell, Michigan
Wendy Gardner Hermitage, Tennessee
Delphine Lhotte Quebec, Canada
Malena Marquez Littleton, Colorado
Diana Paula Monteiro Brazil
Venus Nguyen Mission Viejo, California
Abby Rhoades Grand Blanc, Michigan
Jennifer Rish Sherman Oaks, California
Sylvia Tremblay Quebec, Canada
Vanessa Wick Medina, Ohio
Michelle Yeager Louisville, Kentucky
Women's Fitness Medium Class:
Laurianne Andree France
Glauce Ferreira Brazil
Stacie House Houston, Texas
Patricia Sordoni Lecomte Belguim
Meredith Miller Charlotte, North Carolina
Lauren Niehaus Greenwood Village, Colorado
Lee Randell Yukon, Canada
Morgan Spoon Graham, North Carolina
Tatiana Tishchenko Russia
Women's Fitness Tall Class:
Autumn Edwards Somerset, Kentucky
Tamee Marie Omaha, Nebraska
Kayde Puckett Raleigh, North Carolina
Women's Bikini Short Class:
Kimberly Castle Evansville, Indiana
Nadine Koakoush Scottsdale, Arizona
Gina Grayce Narlock Royal Oak, Michigan
Elizabeth Neff Columbus, Ohio
Women's Bikini Tall Class:
Sonya LaGore Flushing, Michigan
Ali Sonoma San Diego, California
Leyla Yurchick
-
FBB-Szene Admin
Proud Sponsors of Female Bodybuilding:
-
Power User
Cathy Lefrancois Neuigkeiten
Cathy bei der Ironman Pro Expo 09
The Beautiful Cathy Lefrancois Pre ASC.
-
-
FBB-Szene Admin
Kurzprofile:
http://scottsspotlightbbathlete.blogspot.com/
müsste ihr Euch leider herauspicken
Proud Sponsors of Female Bodybuilding:
-
FBB-Szene Admin
Aktualisiert:
Women's Bodybuilding
Competitor
Hometowns
Lightweight
Xinli Cao
Flushing, New York
Millie Cleveland
Bermuda
http://www.siouxcountry.com/attachme...1&d=1205040244
Johanna Dejager
Ontario, Canada
Denise Dinger
Las Vegas, Nevada
Lisa Janusz
Lewis Center, Ohio
Matilde Pacheco Juarez
Mexico
Dee Lazard
Houston, Texas
Alisha Morrow
Peoria, Illinois
Stacey Pillari
Wilmington, North Carolina
Penny Ruff
Dallas, Georgia
Julie Sleight
Poughkeepsie, New York
Violetta A.G. Brandslien Sprus
Norway
Barbara Stannard
Alberta, Canada
Women's Bodybuilding
Competitor
Hometowns
Middleweight
Roxanne Edwards
Brooklyn, New York
Deanna Hoffman
Cleveland, Tennessee
Salla Kauranen
Helsinki, Finland
Michelle Kennedy
Ontario, Canada
Heather Manuel
St. John's, Canada
Nidia Hermosilla Ocampos
Paraguay
Krista Schaus
Ontario, Canada
Elena Shportun
Russia
Jo Stewart
New Zealand
Women's Bodybuilding
Competitor
Hometowns
Heavyweight
Debra Baker
Plano, Texas
Maria Rita Bello
Argentina
Dawn Elsea
Hilliard, Ohio
Marcia Ferguson
Middletown, Ohio
Alevtina Goroshinskaya
Russia
Jill Lundy
Dublin, Ohio
Yamile Marrero
Hollywood, Florida
llze Meyer
College Corner, Ohio
Geraldine Morgan
Chili
Evy Rustad
Oslo, Norway
Women's Figure
Competitor
Hometowns
A Class
Debbie Bell
New York, New York
Lindsey Bundy
Westerville, Ohio
Lorraine Chan
Ontario, Canada
Nicole Coleman
New Orleans, Louisiana
Kelli Ann Correa
Plymouth, Massachusetts
Tina Francis
Corinth, Texas
Juana Guadalupe Esparza Guerra
Mexico
Gloria Keplinger
Springfield, Ohio
Shawna Kondo
Mountain View, California
Christina Rieder
Milford, Ohio
Sara Schumann
Ft. Thomas, Kentucky
Joni Starkey
Las Vegas, Nevada
Women's Figure
Competitor
Hometowns
B Class
Julie Castellese-Kelsey
Monroe, Michigan
Lorna Cavin
Lawndale, California
Rachel Delmotte
Lake Orion, Michigan
Sue Ellen Dent
Enfield, Connecticut
Sabrina Dodson
Ft. Lauderdale, Florida
Jayme Galloway
Manitoba, Canada
Tracy Grogg
West Jefferson, Ohio
Dannie Allison Hogan
Flint, Michigan
Jennifer Kaye
Ontario, Canada
Romina Laura Lameiro
Argentina
Christine Lanois
Ontario, Canada
Stephanie Martini
Walled Lake, Michigan
Heather Misra
Indianapolis, Indiana
Elia Nahuelhual
Chile
Shelley Oplotnik
Kansas City, Missouri
Agata Radziwoniuk
Poland
Giada Simari
Italy
Claudia Sofronia
Miami, Florida
Sara Swanson
Ravenna, Michigan
Jill Vadala
Fredericksburg, Virginia
Jennifer Wilson
Laurenceburg, Kentucky
Women's Figure
Competitor
Hometowns
C Class
Ivonne Acosta
Miami, Florida
Lauren Arnold
Manitoba, Canada
Orah Bigio
Ontario, Canada
Nina Cash
Beavercreek, Ohio
Elsa Patricia Giraldo Castro
Mexico
Maria Merino Chong
Peru
Nikki Christides
Cleveland, Ohio
Patricia Felicita Gomez Chumpitaz
Peru
Wendy Greene
Cheyenne, Wyoming
Aleisha Hart
Ontario, Canada
Kristin Kristjansdottir
Iceland
Anita Kus-Roberts
Ontario, Canada
Shonda Lewis
Columbus, Ohio
Nina Loos
Netherlands
Olivia McGuire
Ontario, Canada
Essie Numminen
Las Vegas, Nevada
Claudia Olvera
San Antonio, Texas
Rachel Omolewu
Xenia, Ohio
Ester Parisi
Italy
Paula Adriana Frega Peredo
Argentina
Laura Richards
Erie, Colorado
Jennifer Robinson
Bartlett, Tennessee
Mirian Sanchez
Spain
Jessica Sheppard
Sanford, North Carolina
Terri Sileno
Poughkeepsie, New York
Diane Lee Swanson
Bend, Oregon
Nancy Tremblay
Deland, Florida
Rachel Vienneau-Leblanc
New Brunswick, Canada
Stacey Walker
Australia
Michelle Yatsuk
Mason, Ohio
Women's Figure
Competitor
Hometowns
D Class
Laura Bailey
Bakersfield, California
Tamara Beckers
Ontario, Canada
Amy Boeckmann
Sabina, Ohio
Celeste Bonin
Houston, Texas
Teresa Brant
Powell, Ohio
Dolores Burlingame
Jacksonville, Florida
Viviana Alejandra Casarubbia
Argentina
Erin Coleman
Fostoria, Ohio
Debbie Cox
Midlothian, Virginia
Melissa Crowe
Cincinnati, Ohio
Kristina Dybdahl
Denmark
Tina Ellison
Marquette, Michigan
Lauri Faraschuk
Mead, Washington
Heather Grace
Denver, Colorado
Lee Anne Graham
Frankfort, Kentucky
Elizabeth Karlin
Denver, Colorado
Kathleen Lamberson
Wellsville, New York
Kathy Marcos
Stony Point, New York
Gloria Mohninger
Alberta, Canada
Alma Angelica De La Madrid Olvera
Mexico
Laura Lee Pine
Las Vegas, Nevada
Amanda Schenk-Darce
Baton Rouge, Louisiana
Debbie Schmitmeyer
Houston, Ohio
Alice Simmons
Great Mills, Maryland
Katerina Tarbox
Warwick, Rhode Island
Monica Varrasso
Lewis Center, Ohio
Stacey Widger
Canton, Illinois
Shelly Yakimchuk
Saskatchewan, Canada
Yulia Zabelina
Russia
Proud Sponsors of Female Bodybuilding:
Ähnliche Themen
-
Von FBBFan im Forum Frauen Amateur-News
Antworten: 12
Letzter Beitrag: 23.11.2009, 22:13
-
Von FBBFan im Forum Frauen Profi-News
Antworten: 0
Letzter Beitrag: 04.08.2009, 06:58
-
Von Steven Klippstein im Forum IFBB Pro League News
Antworten: 4
Letzter Beitrag: 02.08.2009, 18:56
-
Von FBBFan im Forum Frauen Profi-News
Antworten: 19
Letzter Beitrag: 19.05.2009, 06:26
-
Von Das Schwäbische Grauen im Forum Frauen Profi-News
Antworten: 11
Letzter Beitrag: 19.04.2009, 19:52
Berechtigungen
- Neue Themen erstellen: Nein
- Themen beantworten: Nein
- Anhänge hochladen: Nein
- Beiträge bearbeiten: Nein
-
Foren-Regeln
|
|
|
Lesezeichen